Claus Rønlevs slægtsforskning

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johanna Maria Nichtsche

Jacob Andreas Ludwig Brautsch 1828
Petra Dorthea Hansen 1857
Maria Elisabeth Brautsch 1830
Arbejdsmand Hans Petersen 1818
Christine Friderike Brautsch 18321846
Johannes Jacob Carl Brautsch 1859
Henrik Frederik Brautsch 18611869
Nancy Dorthea Brautsch 1862
Slagtersvend Heinrich Detlev Brautsch 1871
Caroline Louise Friederike Brautsch 1874
Kleinsmed Johannes Brautsch 1834
Marie Margarethe Dorathea Paulsen 18291862
Karen Lassen 1844
Formand Peter Marius Emil Mathisen 18801939
Elvine Sofie Jensen 1880
Sofie Frederikke Elisabeth Mathiesen 18831963
Kaptajn Ingvald Eriksen 18841961
Christine Marie Mathiesen 18851887
Overgartner Valdemar Christian Mathiesen 1888
Christine Antonette Mathiesen 1890
Arbejdsmand Marius Hansen 1888
Marie Louise Mathiesen 1892
Skræddersvend Jørgen Jacobsen 1881
Konditor Vilhelm Julius Mathiesen 1895
Mathilde Marie Hunderup 1895
Jutta Agnes Bromsøe 18521916
Uldspinder Wilhelm Emil Mathiesen 18521915
Thora Louise Rønlev 18911981
Møllermester Jeppe Knudsen 18901981
Mary Rønlev 18931945
Skolelærer Hans Albert Hansen 18901962
Kommis Holger Emanuel Rønlev 18951930
Olga Helene Rønlev 18981947
Kærnemester Hans Peter Hansen 1897
Skolelærer Otto Kristian Rønlev 19011955
Kirsten Nielsen 1886
Ekspeditrice Agnes Kirstine Rønlev 1904
Konstruktør Carl Henrik Schack-Møller 1903
Skoleinspektør Claus Moldt 18991986
Biavlslærer Frits Rønlev 18651953
Kirstine Christensen Knopper 18721928
Lærerinde Nicoline Christine Rasmussen 1866
Antonette Johanne Rasmussen 1869
Købmand Emil Rasmussen 1902
Peter Rasmussen 1902
Louise Frederikke Rasmussen 1899
Marie Frederikke Rasmussen 1870
Tjenestekarl Christen Hansen
Anna Mathilde Rasmussen 1871
Skomager Hans Rasmussen 1868
Skomagermester Johannes Brautsch Rasmussen 1872
Jørgen Peder Rasmussen 18731873
Peter Emil Rasmussen 1875
Petrine Karoline Rasmussen 1878
Caroline Lovise Brautsch 18361924
Strømpevæversvend Adolph Peder Julius Brömse 18281872
Sadelmager Hans Peter Rasmussen 18391917
Anne Louise Vilhelmine Brautsch 1841
Kleinsmed Johannes Brautsch 17981878
Christina Antoinetta Hansen 18031869
Friedrich Brautsch 1800
August Niels Thorwald Orlob 18531927
Johanne Marie Mathilde Orlob 18561922
Henrik Anselmus Carl Orlob 18581859
Christian Anselmus Fritz Orlob 18601933
Frederik Wilhelm Runge Orlob 18621864
Udøbt Orlob 18651865
Anders Peter Johannnes Orlob 18671870
Edelfine Bernhardine Dorthea Orlob 1871
Knud Almar Erastus Orlob 1873
Mathilde Nikoline Sofie Brautsch 18321900
Snedkersvend Friederich Wilhelm August Orlob 18251902
Snedker Johannes Friedrich Jacob Brautsch 18351915
Kirstine Dinesdatter 1823
Bodil Kirstine Nielsen 1839
Nicolaus Christian Brautsch 18381918
Anna Bang 18281907
Nicolai Brautsch 18041840
Johanne Christine Brockenhuus 17951874
Johanna Maria Nichtsche
Skærslipper Franz Brautsch